Masters Male Surf 2024

Division

RankAthleteCenturion Wake Surf ChubuCali Comp FestivalWild West Wake Surf ShootoutCenturion Wake Surf Kyushu OpenLife is good-Surf the WaveCenturion Wake Surf Hiroshima OpenThe Come and Take it Conroe ClassicCBK WatersportsSouthern Surf SlamCenturion Wake Surf Japan OpenMinnesota Wake Surf ChampionshipCenturion Wake Surf Chubu OpenPoint Totals
1Don Bethke0909008070
2Gordy Loritz0010006580
3Rob Harrington080007055
4Tajiro Nakamura1000010000
5Evan Feierabend00001000
6Leighton Moore00800051
7Daniel Savageau010000900
8Trevor Miller00000100
9Keith Pohl0000090
10Kazuya Iwakoshi90008000
11Fumikazu Watanabe80007500
12Masnobu Kushube55009000
13Tadahisa Kanasashi70006500
14Shawn Harris0000065
15Kenji Nagao75005500
16Kenzo Ohmura47007000
17Takashi Suzuki51006000
18Masanori Tomida60005100
19Fred Montgomery0000750
20Chris Schweda0000075
21Akira Hirakawa6500000
22David Posey0000060
23Drew Jelen000000
24Katsumasa Yamashita0004700
25Colin Brabender000000
26Masashi Hashimoto000000
27Brian Nelson000000
28David Williams000000
29Dan Van Ampting000000
30Dave Haney000000
31Mack Tharpe000000
32Dan Koziak000000
33Wade Gebers000000
34Kazuaki Taniguchi000000
35Shawn Breedlove000000
36Wes Preist000000
37Toshiyuki Kazumo000000
Tory DuVarney000000
Hiro Sakata000000