Youth Girls 2024

Division

RankAthletePoint TotalsCenturion Wake Surf ChubuCali Comp FestivalWild West Wake Surf ShootoutCenturion Wake Surf Kyushu OpenLife is good-Surf the WaveCenturion Wake Surf Hiroshima OpenThe Come and Take it Conroe ClassicCBK WatersportsSouthern Surf SlamCenturion Wake Surf Japan OpenMinnesota Wake Surf ChampionshipCenturion Wake Surf Chubu Open
1Clair Hurta009000100
2Kendall Brabender00100000
3Brooklyn Tomlinson00009075
4Claire Brabender0075000
5Zaylinn Hickey00001000
6Bentlee Shafer0080000
7Collins Neal0000080
8Emma Proudfit000000
9Calla Owensby000000
10Heidi Neal0000070
11Sala Hashimoto000000
12Sofia Caywood000000
13Maddison Travis000000
14Baylor Ratliff000000
15Ryan Bank000000
16Lily Williams000000
17Violet Williams000000
18Lucille Van Ampting000000
19Addie Roeder000000
20Willow Deno000000
21Kylie Lang000000