Youth Boys 2024

Division

RankAthleteCenturion Wake Surf ChubuCali Comp FestivalWild West Wake Surf ShootoutCenturion Wake Surf Kyushu OpenLife is good-Surf the WaveCenturion Wake Surf Hiroshima OpenThe Come and Take it Conroe ClassicCBK WatersportsSouthern Surf SlamCenturion Wake Surf Japan OpenMinnesota Wake Surf ChampionshipCenturion Wake Surf Chubu OpenPoint Totals
1Greyson Hantke00900100100
2Krue Del Valle010010008090
3Kiingston Dampier0908009080
4Bo Nakayama1000010000
5Dan Nakayama90009000
6Ryuki Abiko80008000
7Declyn Van Der Riet000000
8Adler Feierabend000000
9Asher Hunt0800000
10Kazu Hirose7500000
11Colin Conyers0075000
12Grady Horken000000
13Derick Ratliff000000
14Logan Lang000000
15Krayton Hodne000000
16Bennet Bateman000000
17Charlie Ogle000000