Semi Pro Male Surf 2024

Division

RankAthleteCenturion Wake Surf ChubuCali Comp FestivalWild West Wake Surf ShootoutCenturion Wake Surf Kyushu OpenLife is good-Surf the WaveCenturion Wake Surf Hiroshima OpenThe Come and Take it Conroe ClassicCBK WatersportsSouthern Surf SlamCenturion Wake Surf Japan OpenMinnesota Wake Surf ChampionshipCenturion Wake Surf Chubu OpenPoint Totals
1Cobe Matthews01001000900
2Marcus Montgomery0909001000
3Jrobb Terry00000100
4Spencer Sherry0000080
5Takeshi Ishimoto00010000
6Kenji Nieda0009000
7Mason Forsberg0000090
8Grant Philips000000
9Hunter Clement0000800
10Phoenix Stalbird000000
11Cole Reid0000750
12Jake Borton000000
13Afton Bank000000
14Hironao Bamba000000
15Ryan Luterbach000000
16Tae Un Kim000000
17Alex Lang000000
18Yuma Uno000000