Semi Pro Female Surf 2024

Division

RankAthleteCenturion Wake Surf ChubuCali Comp FestivalWild West Wake Surf ShootoutCenturion Wake Surf Kyushu OpenLife is good-Surf the WaveCenturion Wake Surf Hiroshima OpenThe Come and Take it Conroe ClassicCBK WatersportsSouthern Surf SlamCenturion Wake Surf Japan OpenMinnesota Wake Surf ChampionshipCenturion Wake Surf Chubu OpenPoint Totals
1Brynlee Hall010010001000
2Cali Nance08090090100
3Monica Suter0757008075
4Runa Abiko0000090
5Katie Sung9000000
6Reece Johnson0080000
7Kae Kai8000000
8Maddison Fussell0000080
9Jessalyn Svendsen0075000
10Holly Allaire000000
11Mika Shimizu000000
12Yasuyo Bamba000000
13Jenny Vandevelde000000
14Miri Fujimoto000000