Pro Male Skim 2024

Division

RankAthleteCenturion Wake Surf ChubuCali Comp FestivalWild West Wake Surf ShootoutCenturion Wake Surf Kyushu OpenLife is good-Surf the WaveCenturion Wake Surf Hiroshima OpenThe Come and Take it Conroe ClassicCBK WatersportsSouthern Surf SlamCenturion Wake Surf Japan OpenMinnesota Wake Surf ChampionshipCenturion Wake Surf Chubu OpenPoint Totals
1Jett Lambert00900100100
2Reed Cole-Tucker090007575
3Robert McClelland01008008080
4Luke Hutcherson007006090
5Evan Hudson0707505570
6Tyler Stewart001000900
7Keenan Flegel00006565
8Landen Poplawski07500510
9Sean Silvera00007051
10Tripp Allen000000
11Dylan Matthews0800000
12Samuel Goncavles000000
13Tommy Darnell000000
14Jake Caspers0650000
15Whit Shropshire0000060
16Ryan Deese000000
17Keji Umemura000000
18Yusuke Yamane000000
19Jackson Melquist000000
20Sam Studee000000
21Ian Kirk000000
22Natsumi Yamashita000000
23Taylor Swanson000000
24Camron Swanson000000
25Brock Moody000000