Pro Female Skim 2024

Division

RankAthleteCenturion Wake Surf ChubuCali Comp FestivalWild West Wake Surf ShootoutCenturion Wake Surf Kyushu OpenLife is good-Surf the WaveCenturion Wake Surf Hiroshima OpenThe Come and Take it Conroe ClassicCBK WatersportsSouthern Surf SlamCenturion Wake Surf Japan OpenMinnesota Wake Surf ChampionshipCenturion Wake Surf Chubu OpenPoint Totals
1Nicole Hudson01009008080
2Ashley Inloes0010001000
3Whitley Stewart0000900
4Evie Shropshire0000090
5Caitlin Wheeler00800750
6Zoey Montgomery00000100
7Sunhwa Kim0900000
8Bailey Dunn000000
9Ava Stewart000000
10Emma Galusha000000
11Allison Hansen000000
12Julia Shevchenko000000
13Etsuko Hashimoto000000
14Stacia Bank000000