Masters Female Surf 2024

Division

RankAthleteCenturion Wake Surf ChubuCali Comp FestivalWild West Wake Surf ShootoutCenturion Wake Surf Kyushu OpenLife is good-Surf the WaveCenturion Wake Surf Hiroshima OpenThe Come and Take it Conroe ClassicCBK WatersportsSouthern Surf SlamCenturion Wake Surf Japan OpenMinnesota Wake Surf ChampionshipCenturion Wake Surf Chubu OpenPoint Totals
1Katie Meier0000100100
2Julie Prochnow0909009090
3Kristen Revell08010007580
4Kari Gebers0100800800
5Marichele DeTrempe0707506075
6Anji Beatty00700700
7Rita Starritt00006560
8Julie Hibbard00005570
9Junko Saki10000000
10On Yee Wong9000000
11Yuko Nishikawa8000000
12Amy Gaplinski000000
13Kelly Hand0750000
14Carla Gray0000065
15Kristen Brabender000000
16Vanessa Martinez000000
17Joyce Strellner000000
18Anjulie Bailey000000
19Andrea Van Ampting000000
20Heju Chin000000
21Sarah Linedeman000000
22Miyuki Saitou000000
23Rebecca Aiken000000