Amateur Male Surf 2024

Division

RankAthleteCenturion Wake Surf ChubuCali Comp FestivalWild West Wake Surf ShootoutCenturion Wake Surf Kyushu OpenLife is good-Surf the WaveCenturion Wake Surf Hiroshima OpenThe Come and Take it Conroe ClassicCBK WatersportsSouthern Surf SlamCenturion Wake Surf Japan OpenMinnesota Wake Surf ChampionshipCenturion Wake Surf Chubu OpenPoint Totals
1Dillion Sauvageau010010001000
2Keenan Krall00800090
3Matthew Smith00900900
4Tanner Brandstad0060080100
5Sawyer Brandstad0807507560
6Shun Sugiyama900010000
7Shinji Matsushima75008000
8Maxim Key00700075
9Masayuki Kitamara70007000
10Elijah Anderson00650070
11Paolo Hanna0000055
12Grayer Malmquist0000051
13Sohta Taniguchi10000000
14Brandon Evans0900000
15Hiroto Fujita0009000
16Brodee Crosby000000
17Takudo Okado8000000
18Ronan Key0000080
19Osamu Miyaji0007500
20Kyler Bilskey0750000
21Kaden Hutchings0000700
22Lawson Brannon000000
23Jacob Thrasher000000
24Julien Key0000065
25Drew Austin000000
26Skyler Sorensen000000
27Kurt Ehlers000000
28Ethan Finnerty000000
29Kenzo Ohmura000000
30Nathan Metzler000000
31Teegan Hodne000000
32Cooper Marshall000000
33David Lecko000000