Amateur Female Surf 2024

Division

RankAthleteCenturion Wake Surf ChubuCali Comp FestivalWild West Wake Surf ShootoutCenturion Wake Surf Kyushu OpenLife is good-Surf the WaveCenturion Wake Surf Hiroshima OpenThe Come and Take it Conroe ClassicCBK WatersportsSouthern Surf SlamCenturion Wake Surf Japan OpenMinnesota Wake Surf ChampionshipCenturion Wake Surf Chubu OpenPoint Totals
1Kenzie Hickey01001000100100
2Kahla Archibald00900090
3Bostyn Hall090800900
4Sterling Moore00700080
5Makena Lendahl0807508075
6Taya Payan075550750
7Madelyn Smith00600070
8Kyouko Matsumoto900010000
9Paige Humphrey00510065
10Homani Inagaki10000000
11Rena Abiko0009000
12Moeko Naito0008000
13Sydney Feierabend000000
14Akane Hasegawa0007600
15Adelyn Simpson000000
16Kolby Breedlove0700000
17Heather Haney0065000
18Mika Takamoto000000
19Zo Zylstra000000
20Mami Shimazawa000000
21Nono Kazumo000000
22Janie Hensley000000
23Ruby Zylstra000000
24Seiko Tetsuno000000
25Izzy Proffitt000000
26Kyoko Matsumoto000000
27Ainsley Dawdy000000